Éditions

2022Résultats, Photos
2019Résultats, Photos, Vidéo
2018Résultats, Photos 1, Photos 2, Photos 3
2017Résultats
2016Photos
2015Photos
2014Photos
2013Photos
2012Photos
2011Photos
2010Photos
2009Photos
2008Photos

Vainqueurs séniors hommes et femmes

2022DURAND Jonathan – EAPBPESTEL Natacha – EAPB
2019Vincent RANNOU – An Aer FotoiouFREARD Claire – NL
2018Paul LAMBART – EAPBClaire FREARD – Bourgbarré
2017Sylvain LE NOUAIL – EAPBClaire FREARD – Bourgbarré
2016Jérôme GAUTIER – Courir à ChantepieNatacha PESTEL – EAPB
2015Charles DELYS – EAPBVanessa CARNET – Association des Loisirs de Brecé
2014Anthony GUILLARD – Endurance 72Vanessa CARNET – Association des Loisirs de Brecé
2013Charles DELYS – EAPB Chantal CHEVILLARD – EAPB
2012Benoît CHARPENTIER – Endurance 72 Chantal CHEVILLARD – EAPB
2011Sébastien LOUVEL – EAPB Christine GLOTIN – EAPB
2010Jérome GAUTIER – Elan CessonGaëlle HOUITTE – PACE En Courant
2009Vincent FAUCHEUX – CS Garnison RennesOdile FERRE – EAPB
2008Vincent FAUCHEUX – CS Garnison RennesGaëlle HOUITTE – PACE En Courant
2007Vincent PEIGNE – AC Issy les Moulineaux Gaëlle HOUITTE – PACE En Courant
2006Sébastien DESCORMIERS – CS Garnison Rennes Marie-AUDE CARRE – Escapade Malestroit
2005Vincent PEIGNE – AC Issy les MoulineauxOdile FERRE – EAPB
2004Vincent PEIGNE – AC Issy les Moulineaux Odile FERRE – EAPB
2003DUTON Patrick – ASPTT RennesChantal CHEVILLARD – EAPB
2002ZEROUAL Bouchaid – Hors stadeChantal CHEVILLARD – EAPB
2001Christophe GAIDIER – Coetquidan TriathlonChantal CHEVILLARD – EAPB
2000Thierry HERPE – CS Garnison Rennes Yvette DESEVEDAVY – Chartres de BRETAGNE Stade Rennais
1999Franck MARCHEFAUX – Rennes TriathlonDanielle DELYS – EAPB
1998Thierry HERPE – EAPB Chantal CHEVILLARD – EAR Vitré
1996Didier ETIENNE – BA CouancesDenise LEBLANC – UAR Plumaugat
1995Nourredine SOBHI – ASPTT RennesMyriam GREGOIRE – JSL
1994Christophe GAIDIER – TalensacVéronique RUFFET – AG Andal
1993Partick DUTON – CS Garnison RennesMarie-Hélène OHIER – RC Paris
1992Nourredine SOBHI – VersaillesYvette PLANET – AFAP
1991Christophe DONIO – JA Melesse Danielle DELYS – EAPB
1990Alain COUPE B. VERDIER – Ecluse Saint-Martin
1989Daniel HOUDOT Danielle DELYS – EAPB
1988Gilles BIONAS Michelle THEZELAIS
1987Jean-Paul SAVARY – ASCETT Sylvaine RIOCHET – Saint-Brieuc
1986Roger JULIEN – CJF Saint Malo Christine HERVE
1985Jean-Luc OHIER – CJF Saint MaloAnnie TREMOUREUX – CP Lorient
1984Joël LUCAS – ERGM BruzAnnie TREMOUREUX – CP Lorient
1983André POULIQUEN – Aurore de VitréAnne-Marie JUTEL – Nantes
1982 Jean-Luc BOT – ESSA Chartres de BretagneMarie-Madeleine BASTARD
1981Michel MANAUT – BLOISRolande DENOT – JA Melesse
1980René PORTIER – JA MelesseRolande DENOT – JA Melesse